List of Exchange and Double Degree Students

 

from Kharkov National University of Radioelectronics (KNURE), Ukraine, who took part in the Double Degree Master Programs, PhD Programs and other exchanges with the University of Jyvaskyla (JyU), Finland, and Free University of Amsterdam (VU-Amsterdam), the Netherlands

 

Early Exchanges KNURE-JyU (before 2000)

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Vladimir Ryabov

 

2.

Alexey Tsymbal

3.

Alexandr Seleznyov

 

4.

Iryna Skrypnyk

 

 

Early Exchanges KNURE-VU-Amsterdam (before 2000)

 

5.

Borys Omelayenko

 

 

Double Degree Program KNURE-JyU (2000-2005)

6.

Artem Garmash

 

 

7.

Artem Katasonov

8.

Aleksey Loboda

 

 

9. 

Anatoliy Artemenko

 

 

10.

Olena Sammut (Stadnyk)

 

 

11.

Sergiy Dubovik

 

 

12.

Dmytro Lesnyak

 

 

13.

Pavlo Turchyn

 

14.

Aleksei Pavlenko

 

 

15.

Dmytro Rusanovskyy

 

16.

Dmytro Zhovtobryukh

 

17.

Nataliya Kohvakko (German)

 

18.

Oleksandr Gordeyev

 

 

19.

Mykola Pechenizkiy

20.

Ruslan Pletnyov

 

 

21.

Iryna Yevseyeva

22.

Yevgen Pavlov

 

 

23.

Vladimir Grishko

 

 

24.

Andriy Bazhyna

 

25.

Aleksandr Bessonov

 

 

26.

Andriy Volberg

 

 

27.

Marianna Timoshenko

 

 

 

28.

Oleksiy Kolesnik

 

 

 

29.

Mykhaylo Kopytonenko

 

 

30.

Oleksandr Bilozerov

 

 

31.

Artem Marchenko

 

32.

Daniil Ivanov

 

 

33.

Sergiy Nazarko

 

 

34.

Andrey Ivannikov

 

35.

Georgiy Senenkov

 

 

36.

Oleg Paliy

 

 

37.

Denis Pertsev

 

 

38.

Alexander Sayenko

 

39.

Igor Kalyakin

 

40.

Vira Smirnova

 

 

41.

Yuriy Panfyorov

 

 

42.

Andriy Kozyura

 

 

43.

Andriy Konovalov

 

 

44.

Oleksandr Kononenko

 

 

45.

Andriy Zharko

 

46.

Oleksiy Khriyenko

47.

Oleksandr Shevchenko

 

 

48.

Andriy Vertiy

 

 

 

49.

Oleksiy Volovikov

 

 

50.

Olga Nagula

 

 

 

51.

Anna Krasynska

 

 

52.

Yevgeniy Ivanchenko

 

 

53.

Oleg Kolodiy

 

 

54.

Marina Govorukha

 

 

55.

Olga Kolesnik (Klochko)

 

 

56.

Dmytro Kovtun

 

 

57.

Andrei Legeza

 

 

58.

Anton Naumenko

 

59.

Sergiy Nikitin

60.

Alexey Shoferyuk

 

 

61.

Volodymyr Snitko

 

 

62.

Yaroslav Sydorov

 

 

63.

Andriy Taranov

 

 

64.

Yaroslav Tsaruk

 

 

65.

Konstantin Zagaynov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Double Degree Program KNURE- VU-Amsterdam (2000-2005)

 

66.

Oleksiy Koryak

 

 

67.

Katya Mourits (Falkovych)

 

 

68.

Maksym Korotkiy

 

69.

Volodymyr Zykov

 

 

 

70.

Dmytro Tykhonov

 

71.

Andriy Nikolov

 

72.

Kostyantyn Tatarnikov

 

 

73.

Vera Kartseva

 

 

Other and Latter Exchanges KNURE-JyU (after 2005)

 

74.

Oleksiy Mazhelis

75.

Maryna Artemenko

 

 

76.

Alexander Maslov

 

 

77.

Aleksandr Ivannikov

 

 

78.

Oleksandr Puchko

 

79.

Nadiia Puchko

 

 

80.

Vitaliy Tykhomyrov

 

81.

Nataliia Ostrytska

 

 

82.

Olga Tymofiieva

 

 

83.

Slava Panasenko

 

 

84.

Mariia Gavriushenko

 

 

85.

Oleksii Kyslytsyn

 

 

86.

Kyryl Kamlyk

 

 

87.

Anton Nikulin

 

 

88.

Vitaliy Tsybulko

 

 

 

 

Welcome to the new International Master Program

WISE: “Web Intelligence and Service Engineering”